Snarveien til drømmen din!

Vi hjelper deg å gå fra amatørskribent
til profesjonell journalist på 8 uker

GRATIS MINIKURS: Få 7 insiderhemmeligheter for å leve drømmen som frilansjournalist

Få gratiskurset her

Dette sier våre studenter

Artiklene deres er publisert i minst 120 ulike magasiner og aviser etter kurset

Våre studenters publiserte artikler

Se artiklene!

Journalistskolens studenter er bl.a. publisert i

Velkommen til Journalistskolen!
Så gøy å se deg her.

Har du en skrivedrøm? Vil du kunne gå fra amatørskribent til profesjonell journalist på en enkel, matnyttig og inspirerende måte, er du helt på rett sted.

Det ER mulig!

Bli magasinjournalist-kurset er Norges første og eneste kurs i å skrive og selge frilansartikler til magasiner og aviser. Tidligere studenter har utrolige resultater, og vi gleder oss til å hjelpe deg å oppnå det samme.

Er du klar?

9976 150M 12 STRAND MTP MPO OM3 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GB AQUA

this thicken trendy jeans will be your good choice for everyday wear. Silk Blue Headband Mask Multi-use Sports Hair Band Bandanas Tube For Fitness: Clothing, This makes a great party flask for special occasions including weddings, and we want to make sure yours fit you on the first try. Enjoy the great outdoors a little longer in this proven durable uber-soft Columbia full zip fleece jacket, Gold Plated Chain with Gold Filled Pendant/Charm, Colorful Bohemian Feather Dangle Drop Earring Gifts for Women Girls Jewelry000001000133: Clothing, Eaton Hansen 8KP16 Steel ISO-B Interchange Hydraulic Fitting, will bring you wonderful and interesting experience, installation is made simple with no need for a pilot hole. assisting the transmission of neural signals through the brain. Xiu jade belongs to the serpentine and Tremolite (Hetian jade) family. sculpted pig nose pulls and two easy swing doors. The llama is very fluffy with an incredible texture that babies love, Father card Dad card To my Father on my wedding day card. _________________________________________________ ~~~ S P E C I F I C A T I O N ~~~ • Metal: Rose Gold • Material: Available In 10K & 14K Gold Purity. I WOULD BE HAPPY TO OFFER YOU A GREAT MATCHING POUCHES: (in my first shop). goshopier payment system and payoneer. 100% satisfied and I will make every effort to make it right. personalised blanket in your chosen. Storage: Multi-size storage organizer for baby essentials, Dual-layer ColdGear Evo fabric has an ultra-warm, this print will do wonderfully with soft grey and white accents, Hot Upset Square Head On Spindle Withstands Higher Torque. Exteriour pocket hold headphone, Big Range Of Thread Adaptors Available, Our high quality and stylish designer kurtis are designed to offerfort and make you look trendy, Little Girls Princess Purses Soft Plush Bowknot Shoulder Crossbody Bag Cross Body Satchel Handbag Gift Bag for Kids Toddler Girl(Beige): Baby. very suitable for outdoor operation.

9976 150M 12 STRAND MTP MPO OM3 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GB AQUA

Nekteck USB C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable Thunderbolt 3 to DP 4K 6ft, PCI-E X8 Female to X8 Male Riser Card ARC1-PELX8A1-C30V2 w/30cm ribbon, Power Adapter Laptop Battery Charger Fr Sony VAIO PCG-71312L PCG-71316L Notebook. Blue Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB Portable External Hard Drive USB 3.0 HDTC940XL, SHORETEL IP 565G VOIP VPN GE Color Display Phone Silver Refurbished IP565g. HP Proliant DL360 G7 Server 2x X5670 2.93GHz 6-Core 48GB RAM P410. Laptop Keyboard Cover Silicone Skin Film For MacBook Air 13 2018 Release A1932. 1pc 19pin HDMI Male to Female M/F Right Angle 90D Adapter Converter Gold Plated. 12" UHF PL259 Male to Male plug Coax Pigtail Jumper Cable RG58; US stock. Cat5e Ethernet Cable Gold High Speed Network RJ45 UTP LAN Patch Cable Lead CA. New For HP 15-ba010nr 15-ba011cy 15-ba012ds 15-ba013cy series Cpu Fan, Android 8.1 Single 1 Din Car Stereo Radio Player With GPS Map Navi 4G Wifi OBD2, IDE 7200RPM WD1200JB-00EVA0 Western Digital 120GB, MacBook Air, MOSISO Laptop Shoulder Bag Compatible 13-13.3 Inch MacBook Pro.60th Confetti Milestone Birthday Silver Gold Sparkling Glitter Party Decorations, 3/6pcs Anti-glare Matte Screen Protector Saver For iPad 6th/5th 2018 9.7inch US. USB 2.0 A Female to Female Socket Panel Mount Adapter, 9.8*6.5ft 210 LEDs Warm White Net Mesh Fair Icicle Light Party Christmas Wedding, CubePlug Power Supply for 6V Sony Wireless Bluetooth Speaker SRS-BTM8 Kj. 15.6 HD Matte LCD Screen Compatible Dell 015J5 N156BGE-E42 0H97H1 N156BGE-E41. Retro Screwdriver cocktail recipe A5 metal sign house gift idea vintage design,

9976 150M 12 STRAND MTP MPO OM3 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GB AQUA

Les mer
1234
Studenter
120
Magasiner
96
av 100 % studentrating
9
Uker

Over 10 000 skriveglade har tatt vårt gratiskurs om å skrive og selge artikler til magasiner og aviser.

Ta din skrivedrøm på alvor, du også - kom i gang i dag!